Ehrungen

… der Großen Koblenzer Karnevalsgesellschaft 1847 e.V.

Nachwuchspreis            
Julia Wilsdorf   2007   Dorian Crecelius   2007
Verena Hommer   2008   Judith Christ   2008
Nicole Schreiber   2009   Tobias Bilo   2009
Christina Becker   2010        
Simone Stutzke   2011   Marc Helmes   2011
Denise Scheurer   2012   Jasmin Scheurer   2012
Marleen Perz   2013   Leonie Castor   2013
Lisa Stoffel   2014   Jerome Isola   2014
Matthias Maier   “Trommel knechte” 2015   Gabriel Crecelius   “Trommelknechte” 2015
Joachim Akawapay  “Trommel knechte” 2015   Philipp Helmes  “Trommel knechte” 2015
Nico Berneck  “Trommel knechte” 2015   Philip Kamera  “Trommel knechte” 2015
Alina Meidt   2016   Larissa Reif   2016
Johanna Kerschbaum   2017   Christin Theisen   2017
    2018       2018
             
Verdienstnadel            
Manfred Gniffke   2007   Hans Nobel   2007
Marianne Wingen   2007   Willi Perz   2007
Uwe Heinz Rebischke   2008   Günter Glade   2008
Harald Nitzsche   2008   Yvonne Rörig   2008
Sandra Weigele   2008   Leo Wingen   2008
Dieter Rüttgers   2008   Godehard Juraschek   2008
Marcus Perz   2009   Dirk Crecelius   2009
Michael Becker   2009        
Hans-Werner Stutzke   2010   Helmut Castor   2010
Sandra Hamm   2010   Ralf Scheuschner   2010
Claudia Probst   2010   Willi Katzwinkel   2010
Wolfgang Isola   2011   Sabine Helmes   2011
Brigitte Christ   2011   Karin Bauer   2011
Andreas Schmidt   2011        
Nadine Alsbach   2012   Hans-Georg Jäckel   2012
Sandra Frehle   2012   Silke Rosengard (Dietz)   2012
Manfred Schuster   2012        
Uta Fiedler   2013   Peter Krautkrämer   2013
Alfons Mittler   2013   Jörg Peesel   2013
Mareike Alsbach   2013        
Thomas G. Than   2014   Gerd Helmes   2014
Pia Isola   2014   Dirk Barth   2014
Stephan Kreße   2015   Marion Castor   2015
Helmut Kusche Pfr.   2015   Peter Bleser Pfr.   2015
Markus Hamm   2015   Ursula Metzdorf   2015
Wolfgang Maus   2015   Hubertus Kleppel   2015
Julia Wilsdorf   2015        
Ralf Helfenstein   2016   Georg Spross   2016
Michael Müller   2016   Janine Weigele   2016
Judith Christ   2016       2016
Kay Krämer   2017   Johannes Fischer   2017
Inga Birkenheier   2017       2017
Leoni Castor   2018   Lothar Conrad   2018
             
AKK-Halsorden            
Leo Wingen   2006   Harald Nitzsche   2006
Michael Becker   2006   Sandra Weigele   2006
Marcus Perz   2006   Dirk Crecelius   2006
Georg Schafheutle   2007   Dieter Rüttgers   2007
Heinz A.Rebischke   2007   Hans-Werner Stutzke   2007
Yvonne Rörig   2007   Helmut Castor   2007
Nicole Heinrichs   2008   Wolfgang Isola   2008
Stephan Kresse   2008        
Dirk Barth   2009   Uwe Heinz Rebischke   2009
Ralf Scheuschner   2009   Silke Rosengard (Dietz)   2009
Julia Wilsdorf   2010   Wolfgang Maus   2010
Michael Geißler   2010   Dirk Zenzen   2010
Sabine Helmes   2011   Tobias Bilo   2011
Michael Scheurer   2011   Dieter Rüttgers   2011
Claudia Probst   2012   Mareike Alsbach   2012
Jörg Peesel   2012        
Gerd Helmes   2013   Librando Wionczek   2013
Maik Middendorff   2013        
Michaela Hake   2014 >>   Klaus Heinz   2014 >>
Sandra Hamm   2015   Inga Leppert   2015
Angela Metzdorf   2016   Nadine Alsbach   2016
Anette Bauer   2017   Thilo Blanke-Neuser   2017
    2018       2018
             
Marcus Perz Gedächnispreis            
Claudia Probst   2014   Dirk Crecelius   2015
Hans Nobel   2016   Ulli Schröder   2017
Ralf Scheuschner   2018        
             
Grosse Ehrenpreis            
Dr.Rolf Eugen König;   2007   Willi Perz   2008
Artur Eierstock
  2009   Frank Bastian   2011
Karl Heinz Koniezny
  2011    Marcus Perz
  2012
Oliver Ehrlich   2013    Peter Gries   2014
Marie-Therese Hammes-Rosenstein   2015    Detlev Port
  2016
Matthias Nerster   2017    Wolfgang Isola   2018
         
   

 
noch oben